language: Deutsch   Français   italiano   Español   Português   日本語   russian   arabic   norwegian   swedish   danish   Nederlands   finland   ireland   English  
Hublot Classic Fusion Tourbillon Cathedral Minute Repeater Titanium 504.NX.0170.LR (Titanium) [8ab3]
$247.86  $220.00
Save: 11% off
Add to Cart:



MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Brand New
Case Size:
45 mm
Also Known As:
504NX0170LR
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Manual Wind
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Tourbillon, Minute repeater
Case Materials:
Titanium
Caliber:
HUB8001
Bezel:
Titanium
Case Back:
Transparent (See-Through)
Dial Color:
Skeleton
Band Type:
Alligator
Clasp Type:
Deployment
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Titanium
Strap Color:
Black
Description:

Another spectacular model from Hublot’s Classic Fusion collection, series limited to 99 pieces. The cleverly transparent dial shows the inner mechanism of this attractive timepiece, featuring manually wound HUB8001 caliber, and it indicates hours and minutes, featuring also tourbillon and minute repeater. The dial is framed with 45mm wide round case in titanium, and the craftsmanship of this watch was spotlessly completed with black rubberized alligator leather incorporated with black folding clasp in stainless steel.

  • Model: 504.NX.0170.LR


HUBLOT WRISTWATCH

All intellectual property rights reserved. Payment - Shipping & Returns - Wholesale- Contact Us